Executive Committee Members

2019-2020

 

                                                               Basileus                                                          Bro Sean X. Rush             

                                                               Vice Basileus                                                 Bro Jason Hardwick       

                                                               2nd Vice Basileus                                          Bro Allan Layne              

                                                               Keeper of Records & Seal                           Bro Keith Hudson           

                                                               Keeper of Finance                                        Bro Darryl Edwards II

                                                               Asst. Keeper of Finance                              Bro Keevin Walden                 

                                                               Chaplain                                                         Bro Kevin Boston           

                                                               Parliamentarian                                            Bro Langston Harley      

                                                               Keeper of Peace                                           Bro Freddie Coleman    

                                                               Reporter to the Oracle                                 Bro Allan Layne         

              

Chapter Advisors

 

                                                               Bro Derrell Thomas – IPB                           Bro Robert Porter

                                                               Bro Henry Rivers                                           Bro Edgar Mathis Sr.

                                                               Bro Ronnie King                                            Bro Wade Rice

                                                               Bro M K Woodall                                           Bro Joseph Thomas Sr.

                                                               Bro Howard Stephens                                  Bro Edgar Burch

                                                               Bro Clement Hall                                           Bro Sylvester Wilkins                      

 

ALL Committee Chairs or designee